04.12.2022

Cruft - England

BEDST OF BREED- CRUFT 2012. LIUSU AI-LIN.

Ved dette link, kan man se vores fremvisning i store ring på Cruft.

http://www.youtube.com/

watch?v=Ru0jPgU6mus&list=PLFEA6

D8390E0EF5D6&feature=plcp&cont

ext=C4ff4300FDvjVQa1PpcFO8TfPl

Y9x3J4mUJFIuQ1Or7XUozaBe0ew%3D

På denne side  findes også nyt om Liusu Ai-lin.

Crufts 2012 Results

B R E E D & C L A S S R E S U L T S

Chow Chow

Judge(s): MRS D J HEYES

BEST OF BREED

LIUSU AI-LIN [ATC AM01476DNK]

Bitch

Owner: MRS LISE-LOTTE ADLER

BEST PUPPY

ROSECHOW AYLA

Bitch

Owner: MR R & MRS E BLIGHT

DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

CH CHERRYMOUNT GOOD TO BE BLACK FOR LECHAN JW

Dog

Owner: MR S B & MRS P M GODBER

BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

LIUSU AI-LIN [ATC AM01476DNK]

Bitch

Owner: MRS LISE-LOTTE ADLER

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

DI KA TCHOU ZUNG TZUNG LE [ATC AM01109DEU]

Dog

Owner: MISS L JOHANSSON

RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

SIMCHA CHUCUITO

Bitch

Owner: MRS S EVANS

Classes

Veteran - Dog Entries: 4 Abs: 1


1st CH NEUCHOW OH BE ONE JW (MISS T A CARR) 2nd MAYCHOW RED CHENKO FOR BENCHOW (MRS M E BENNETT) 3rd TOWSUSHET'S THE HOBBIT AT SIMWAY SHCM (MR & MRS I FARMER)

1st


CH NEUCHOW OH BE ONE JW (MISS T A CARR)




2nd


MAYCHOW RED CHENKO FOR BENCHOW (MRS M E BENNETT)




3rd


TOWSUSHET'S THE HOBBIT AT SIMWAY SHCM (MR & MRS I FARMER)







Special Junior - Dog Entries: 2 Abs: 0


1st BIDACHOWS AMAZING ARMANI [ATC AP00061DNK] (MRS B DAMMANN) 2nd KIMSMYTH LONDONS PRIDE FOR BONDAL (A & K BOND & WOODMANSEY)

1st


BIDACHOWS AMAZING ARMANI [ATC AP00061DNK] (MRS B DAMMANN)




2nd


KIMSMYTH LONDONS PRIDE FOR BONDAL (A & K BOND & WOODMANSEY)







Yearling - Dog Entries: 5 Abs: 1


1st POPPYKINS SMOOTH CRIMINAL (MRS L FISHER) 2nd MIKETILLA THE MESSENGER JW (MS E CANNON) 3rd BIDACHOWS AMAZING ARMANI [ATC AP00061DNK] (MRS B DAMMANN) Res RUS/BGR/ROU/GEO JCH, RUS CH BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK [ATC AM01636RUS] ( MRS VEKOVISCHEVA)

1st


POPPYKINS SMOOTH CRIMINAL (MRS L FISHER)




2nd


MIKETILLA THE MESSENGER JW (MS E CANNON)




3rd


BIDACHOWS AMAZING ARMANI [ATC AP00061DNK] (MRS B DAMMANN)




Res


RUS/BGR/ROU/GEO JCH, RUS CH BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK [ATC AM01636RUS] ( MRS VEKOVISCHEVA)







Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 10 Abs: 4


1st POPPYKINS SMOOTH CRIMINAL (MRS L FISHER) 2nd TIN PAN ALLEY FOR YOUR EYES ONLY AT KWEICHOW (MRS J G KING) 3rd COWDENCHOW WILLIAM WALLACE (MRS C A MACDONALD) Res JAMARHYS FLOAT LIKE KIMAMA AT PAMLOR (MRS P LOVELL) VHC SHANUTAI SHOOTING STAR (MR B & MRS S K DAVIDSON)

1st


POPPYKINS SMOOTH CRIMINAL (MRS L FISHER)




2nd


TIN PAN ALLEY FOR YOUR EYES ONLY AT KWEICHOW (MRS J G KING)




3rd


COWDENCHOW WILLIAM WALLACE (MRS C A MACDONALD)




Res


JAMARHYS FLOAT LIKE KIMAMA AT PAMLOR (MRS P LOVELL)




VHC


SHANUTAI SHOOTING STAR (MR B & MRS S K DAVIDSON)







Limit - Dog Entries: 8 Abs: 1


1st SUKURA MIDNIGHT SHADOW (MR T C & MRS B P V OAKLEY) 2nd ETSUKO TAKASHI AKIO (MR S M & MRS N J RADFORD) 3rd TONLU TOP GUN (MRS P BROWN) Res SHERAE THE EMINENT RISING SON [ATC AM01687AUS] (MRS INGE LISE JENSEN) VHC HES THE ONE (AG4) (MISS S H JENKINS)

1st


SUKURA MIDNIGHT SHADOW (MR T C & MRS B P V OAKLEY)




2nd


ETSUKO TAKASHI AKIO (MR S M & MRS N J RADFORD)




3rd


TONLU TOP GUN (MRS P BROWN)




Res


SHERAE THE EMINENT RISING SON [ATC AM01687AUS] (MRS INGE LISE JENSEN)




VHC


HES THE ONE (AG4) (MISS S H JENKINS)







Open - Dog Entries: 15 Abs: 1


1st CH CHERRYMOUNT GOOD TO BE BLACK FOR LECHAN JW (MR S B & MRS P M GODBER) 2nd DI KA TCHOU ZUNG TZUNG LE [ATC AM01109DEU] ( MISS L JOHANSSON) 3rd ORINELL¦S EGO TRIP JWW08, NORDW08, NORDJW08,FINJW08,FINW08,NW [ATC AJ00991DNK] (MRS MAJ LINDORFF) Res CH HISWIN STAR MAGELLAN (MR J & MR G KIRBY & LAMB) VHC RUS CH SHAN DI [ATC AM01583RUS] (MRS M SHVECHKOVA)

1st


CH CHERRYMOUNT GOOD TO BE BLACK FOR LECHAN JW (MR S B & MRS P M GODBER)




2nd


DI KA TCHOU ZUNG TZUNG LE [ATC AM01109DEU] ( MISS L JOHANSSON)




3rd


ORINELL¦S EGO TRIP JWW08, NORDW08, NORDJW08,FINJW08,FINW08,NW [ATC AJ00991DNK] (MRS MAJ LINDORFF)




Res


CH HISWIN STAR MAGELLAN (MR J & MR G KIRBY & LAMB)




VHC


RUS CH SHAN DI [ATC AM01583RUS] (MRS M SHVECHKOVA)







Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog Entries: 2 Abs: 0


1st TOWSUSHET'S THE HOBBIT AT SIMWAY SHCM (MR & MRS I FARMER) 2nd AKAKURO HEY JUDE AT POPPYKINS SHCM (MRS L FISHER)

1st


TOWSUSHET'S THE HOBBIT AT SIMWAY SHCM (MR & MRS I FARMER)




2nd


AKAKURO HEY JUDE AT POPPYKINS SHCM (MRS L FISHER)







Veteran - Bitch Entries: 5 Abs: 1


1st CH/IR CH MACTYKES AMERICAN BEAUTY AT KOMATSU (MR N S & MRS K M RIDDING) 2nd DEJOH BEARS CUB JW ( R & THE LATE J WILLIAMSON) 3rd MARSHILL FLAME PRINCESS (MRS HILL) Res INT CH HIMWIN HI ONA (HERR REINHARD DIRSCHL)

1st


CH/IR CH MACTYKES AMERICAN BEAUTY AT KOMATSU (MR N S & MRS K M RIDDING)




2nd


DEJOH BEARS CUB JW ( R & THE LATE J WILLIAMSON)




3rd


MARSHILL FLAME PRINCESS (MRS HILL)




Res


INT CH HIMWIN HI ONA (HERR REINHARD DIRSCHL)







Special Puppy - Bitch Entries: 5 Abs: 0


1st ROSECHOW AYLA (MR R & MRS E BLIGHT) 2nd SUKURA ICE ICE BABY (MR T C & MRS B P V OAKLEY) 3rd TANLAP TRISPENNIE (MR G W & MRS S P J BOND)

1st


ROSECHOW AYLA (MR R & MRS E BLIGHT)




2nd


SUKURA ICE ICE BABY (MR T C & MRS B P V OAKLEY)




3rd


TANLAP TRISPENNIE (MR G W & MRS S P J BOND)







Special Junior - Bitch Entries: 4 Abs: 1


1st SIMCHA CHUCUITO (MRS S EVANS) 2nd ROSECHOW AYLA (MR R & MRS E BLIGHT) 3rd LECHAN CHRISTMAS JOY (MR S B & MRS P M GODBER)

1st


SIMCHA CHUCUITO (MRS S EVANS)




2nd


ROSECHOW AYLA (MR R & MRS E BLIGHT)




3rd


LECHAN CHRISTMAS JOY (MR S B & MRS P M GODBER)







Yearling - Bitch Entries: 2 Abs: 0


1st CHINROSC SHORT N'SWEET AT BENOLEO (MISS P CLARE) 2nd EZHI FENMAO ZVEZDA PLENITELÆNOGO SCHASTÆIA JW [ATC AM01579RUS] (MRS M SHVECHKOVA)

1st


CHINROSC SHORT N'SWEET AT BENOLEO (MISS P CLARE)




2nd


EZHI FENMAO ZVEZDA PLENITELÆNOGO SCHASTÆIA JW [ATC AM01579RUS] (MRS M SHVECHKOVA)







Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 9 Abs: 4


1st RENDEL HEAVEN SCENT TO CHOPAN ( MR & MRS D J & A LOWNDS) 2nd SUMSAI SWEET TAMAZIN AT TEDMISTY (MRS S A & MR P WATMOUGH) 3rd XIANYANG MISSY MELANITE (MISS K L MCKAY) Res AMICHOW ZHONG PENG AT JDLINDCHOW (MRS D W LINDSAY) VHC MAYCHOW EVIE ROSEMANE ( MRS L MAYNE)

1st


RENDEL HEAVEN SCENT TO CHOPAN ( MR & MRS D J & A LOWNDS)




2nd


SUMSAI SWEET TAMAZIN AT TEDMISTY (MRS S A & MR P WATMOUGH)




3rd


XIANYANG MISSY MELANITE (MISS K L MCKAY)




Res


AMICHOW ZHONG PENG AT JDLINDCHOW (MRS D W LINDSAY)




VHC


MAYCHOW EVIE ROSEMANE ( MRS L MAYNE)







Limit - Bitch Entries: 9 Abs: 1


1st SANTICANA AMBERS ANGEL EYES JW (MR G & MRS D SOUTHGATE) 2nd DAWNANDA DALWHINNIE DUSC (MRS M BUTTERWORTH) 3rd SUMSAI SIANA AT TONLU (MRS P BROWN) Res BILLABI'S CHINA STAR ( MR M A LEE) VHC SANTICANA BLACK ORCHID OVER MOSSPARK (MRS D E & MR E N HUSKINSON)

1st


SANTICANA AMBERS ANGEL EYES JW (MR G & MRS D SOUTHGATE)




2nd


DAWNANDA DALWHINNIE DUSC (MRS M BUTTERWORTH)




3rd


SUMSAI SIANA AT TONLU (MRS P BROWN)




Res


BILLABI'S CHINA STAR ( MR M A LEE)




VHC


SANTICANA BLACK ORCHID OVER MOSSPARK (MRS D E & MR E N HUSKINSON)







Open - Bitch Entries: 14 Abs: 6


1st LIUSU AI-LIN [ATC AM01476DNK] (MRS LISE-LOTTE ADLER) 2nd CH DEJOH DIOR ( R & THE LATE J WILLIAMSON) 3rd CH MISTYHOLLY RED FOLLY FROM FOILLAN JW (MR G & MRS L E MARTIN) Res DK/S/N/NORD/INT CH PEI FANG EYECATCHER DKV2012 [ATC AP00016NOR] (MRS MAJ LINDORFF) VHC INT/RUS CH FEARLESS HEART CREAM BRJULE [ATC AM00223EST] ( MRS VEKOVISCHEVA)

1st


LIUSU AI-LIN [ATC AM01476DNK] (MRS LISE-LOTTE ADLER)




2nd


CH DEJOH DIOR ( R & THE LATE J WILLIAMSON)




3rd


CH MISTYHOLLY RED FOLLY FROM FOILLAN JW (MR G & MRS L E MARTIN)




Res


DK/S/N/NORD/INT CH PEI FANG EYECATCHER DKV2012 [ATC AP00016NOR] (MRS MAJ LINDORFF)




VHC


INT/RUS CH FEARLESS HEART CREAM BRJULE [ATC AM00223EST] ( MRS VEKOVISCHEVA)